Saturday, March 29, 2014

Katrina Kaif Biography

Katrina Kaif Wallpaper

Birthdate : 16 July 1983

Birth Place : British Hong Kong.

Nationality : British.

Religion : Islam.

Education : London School of Economics and Political Science.

Birth Name : Katrina Turquotte.

Nickname : Kat.

Age : 30

Height : 1.74 m.

Weight : 54 Kgs.

Mother's Name : Susanna Turcotte.

Father's Name : Mohammed Kaif.

Siblings : Isabel Kaif, Anila Kaif, Habiba Kaif, Alina Kaif, Maria Kaif, Ayesha Kaif, Michael Kaif, Eshal Kaif.

Occupation : Model, Actress.

Famous Films : Namastey London, Partner, Race, Hello, New York, Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani, Raajneeti, Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara, Mere Brother Ki Dulhan, Ek Tha Tiger, Main Krishna Hoon, Dhoom 3, Hum Ko Deewana Kar Gaye, Partner, Welcome, Singh Is Kinng, Yuvvraaj, Blue, De Dana Dan, Tees Maar Khan, Bodyguard, Agneepath, Jab Tak Hai Jaan, Bombay Talkies, etc.

Katrina Kaif is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Katrina Kaif Biography, Katrina Kaif life history, Katrina Kaif films, Katrina Kaif details, Katrina Kaif Best movies, Katrina Kaif birth detail, Katrina Kaif date of birth, Katrina Kaif image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.